0

Fixtures

 

 

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (23) - (22) Seapoint
2017-12-09 14:30:00
Kilbogget Park Killiney

JP Flanagan Premier 3
U20's (36) - (0) Old Belvedere
2017-12-03 14:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 4A
Womens J1 (19) - (7) Tallaght
2017-12-03 13:00:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (22) - (7) Terenure College RFC
2017-12-02 17:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (20) - (23) Seapoint
2017-12-02 14:30:00
Spollanstown

JP Flanagan Premier 3
U20's (19) - (24) Bective Rangers
2017-11-26 14:30:00
Donnybrook

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (20) - (20) Midleton
2017-11-25 14:30:00
Towns Park

Women's All Ireland League
Womens 1XV (27) - (5) Galwegians
2017-11-19 13:00:00
Spollanstown

Women's All Ireland League
Womens 1XV (31) - (27) Galwegians
2017-11-12 13:00:00
Crowley Park

Leinster League Women's Division 4A
Womens J1 (34) - (5) Longford
2017-11-12 13:00:00
CPL Park

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (22) - (40) Sligo
2017-11-11 14:30:00
Hamilton Park

Metro League Div 3
J1's (19) - (40) Blackrock
2017-11-05 14:30:00
Spollanstown

JP Flanagan Premier 3
U20's (29) - (26) Skerries
2017-11-05 14:30:00
Holmpatrick

Women's All Ireland League
Womens 1XV (20) - (40) Blackrock
2017-11-05 13:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (11) - (10) Bective Rangers
2017-11-04 14:30:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (23) - (19) Omagh
2017-10-28 14:30:00
Omagh

Women's All Ireland League
Womens 1XV (0) - (22) Cooke
2017-10-22 13:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 4A
Womens J1 (43) - (5) North Meath
2017-10-15 13:00:00
The Grange Sedanrath

Women's All Ireland League
Womens 1XV (0) - (49) Old Belvedere
2017-10-14 17:00:00
Anglesea Road

Metro League Div 3
J1's (19) - (28) Seapoint
2017-10-14 15:00:00
Kilbogget Park Killiney

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (10) - (39) Bruff
2017-10-07 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Women's All Ireland League
Womens 1XV (15) - (20) Highfield
2017-10-01 13:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (22) - (31) Malahide
2017-09-30 14:30:00
Estuary Rd

Metro League Div 3
J1's (34) - (34) Terenure College RFC
2017-09-24 15:00:00
Lakelands Park

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (20) - (27) Thomond
2017-09-23 14:30:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (15) - (21) Bangor
2017-09-16 14:30:00
Bangor

Leinster Senior League Div 2
1st XV (29) - (31) Malahide
2017-08-26 15:00:00
Spollanstown

JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 3 Final
U20's (24) - (19) UCD
2017-05-01 15:00:00
DLSP Kirwan Park

J P Flanagan
U20's (47) - (35) Dublin University
2017-04-23 13:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2B Promotion Playoff
1st XV (22) - (15) Bective Rangers
2017-04-22 17:00:00
Donnybrook

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (19) - (24) Seapoint
2017-04-15 14:30:00
Spollanstown

WOMEN'S AIL PROMOTION PLAYOFF
Adult Women (46) - (7) City of Derry
2017-04-09 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Gale Cup
U20's (23) - (24) UCD
2017-04-09 15:00:00
Belfield

Leinster League Final
U18 Girls (24) - (7) Wicklow
2017-04-09 13:30:00
Ashbourne

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (9) - (23) Sligo
2017-04-08 14:30:00
Hamilton Park

Leinster League Final
u15b (15) - (14) West Offaly Lions
2017-04-08 12:00:00
North Kildare

Provincial Seconds Plate
J2's (21) - (26) Birr
2017-04-02 15:00:00
birr

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (16) - (08) Kanturk
2017-04-01 14:30:00
Knocknacolan

Leinster Youth Cup
U18 Girls (12) - (0) Gorey
2017-04-01 12:30:00
Carlow RfC

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (12) - (7) Gorey
2017-04-01 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
u15b (24) - (20) Scarlets
2017-04-01 11:00:00
North Kildare

J P Flanagan
U20's (32) - (24) Bective Rangers
2017-03-12 15:00:00
Spollanstown

All Ireland League Plate
Adult Women (42) - (0) Tuam
2017-03-12 13:00:00
Tuam

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (22) - (10) Bangor
2017-03-11 14:30:00
Bangor

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (26) - (33) Tullow
2017-03-11 14:30:00
portarlington

Youths
U18 Girls (10) - (7) Mullingar
2017-03-11 12:30:00
Shay Murtagh Park

Leinster u16s Cup
U16 Boys born 2002 (7) - (17) Portlaoise
2017-03-11 12:00:00
Portlaoise

J P Flanagan
U20's (24) - (21) De La Salle Palmerston
2017-03-05 15:00:00
Kirwan Park

Leinster League Final
Adult Women (10) - (9) Rathdrum
2017-03-04 16:30:00
Donnybrook

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (10) - (34) Carlow
2017-02-25 12:30:00
Oak Park

Youths
U18 Girls (15) - (17) Wicklow
2017-02-25 12:00:00
wicklow

Leinster League
U16 Girls (17) - (24) Wicklow
2017-02-25 12:00:00
wicklow

Provincial Towns Cup Plate
J1's (5) - (12) Kilkenny
2017-02-23 20:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League Semi-Final
Adult Women (33) - (0) Edenderry
2017-02-19 13:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (10) - (13) Bruff
2017-02-18 18:30:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 6
J2's (28) - (27) Old Belvedere
2017-02-18 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup
U18 Boys born 2000 (7) - (7) Gorey
2017-02-18 12:30:00
Gorey

Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
Birr/Tullamore u17s (36) - (20) Boyne
2017-02-18 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (7) - (15) Edenderry
2017-02-12 13:00:00
edenderry

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (22) - (25) Rainey Old Boys
2017-02-11 16:30:00
Rainey Old Boys

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (31) - (0) Portarlington
2017-02-11 12:15:00
Spollanstown

Youths
U16 Girls (20) - (0) Tullow
2017-02-11 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (31) - (31) Tullow
2017-02-11 12:00:00
tullow

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (17) - (24) Wexford
2017-02-04 12:10:00
Spollanstown

Youths
U18 Girls (27) - (10) Greystones
2017-02-04 12:00:00
Dr Hickey Park

Youths
U16 Girls (24) - (15) Greystones
2017-02-04 12:00:00
Dr Hickey Park

Provincial Towns Cup
J1's (3) - (23) Longford
2017-01-29 14:30:00
CPL Park

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (43) - (8) Boyne
2017-01-28 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Youths
U16 Girls (27) - (5) Naas
2017-01-28 12:00:00
naas

Youths
U18 Girls (36) - (5) Naas
2017-01-28 12:00:00
naas

Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup
U18 Boys born 2000 (17) - (13) Athy
2017-01-28 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (20) - (22) Terenure College RFC
2017-01-22 14:30:00
Lakelands Park

J P Flanagan
U20's (58) - (14) Galwegians
2017-01-22 14:30:00
Crowley Park

Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (41) - (0) Mullingar
2017-01-22 13:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (25) - (7) Midleton
2017-01-21 14:30:00
Towns Park

Youths
U18 Girls (30) - (17) Wicklow
2017-01-21 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (21) - (22) Longford
2017-01-20 20:00:00
CPL Park

Youths
U18 Girls (22) - (5) Gorey
2017-01-15 13:00:00
Gorey

Youths
U16 Girls (39) - (7) Gorey
2017-01-15 13:00:00
Gorey

Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (12) - (55) Wexford
2017-01-14 12:30:00
wexford

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (18) - (15) Longford
2017-01-14 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (43) - (5) Birr
2017-01-14 11:30:00
birr

All Ireland Cup
Adult Women (17) - (10) Galwegians
2017-01-08 13:00:00
Spollanstown

Youths
U18 Girls (50) - (12) Westmanstown Gaels
2017-01-07 13:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (22) - (10) Carlow
2017-01-07 12:30:00
Oak Park

PST Sport Midland League
J1's (16) - (10) Edenderry
2016-12-18 16:00:00
edenderry

Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (24) - (10) Carlow
2016-12-18 13:00:00
Oak Park

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (35) - (0) Longford
2016-12-17 11:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
u15b (17) - (17) Ashbourne
2016-12-17 11:30:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (19) - (21) Stillorgan
2016-12-10 14:00:00
Three Rock Rivers

Metro League Div 6
J2's (15) - (18) Dublin University
2016-12-10 14:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (20) - (26) Mullingar
2016-12-10 12:30:00
Shay Murtagh Park

Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (31) - (5) Edenderry
2016-12-10 12:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (12) - (17) Wexford
2016-12-10 12:00:00
wexford

Leinster League
U16 Girls (5) - (17) Mullingar
2016-12-10 11:45:00
Shay Murtagh Park

Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (12) - (11) Rathdrum
2016-12-04 13:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (14) - (10) Midleton
2016-12-03 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (33) - (19) North Kildare
2016-12-03 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (11) - (10) Portarlington
2016-12-03 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (71) - (0) Balbriggan
2016-12-03 12:00:00
balbriggan

Metro League Div 3
J1's (19) - (10) Old Belvedere
2016-11-27 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (13) - (10) Old Belvedere
2016-11-27 11:00:00
Anglesea Road

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (28) - (22) Boyne
2016-11-26 14:00:00
Shamrock Lodge

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (29) - (7) Longford
2016-11-19 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (24) - (27) Skerries
2016-11-19 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (10) - (17) Tullow
2016-11-19 12:00:00
tullow

Leinster League
U16 Girls (14) - (10) Tullow
2016-11-19 12:00:00
tullow

Metro League Div 3
J1's (21) - (28) Terenure College RFC
2016-11-13 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (73) - (0) Greystones
2016-11-13 11:45:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Girls (12) - (41) Greystones
2016-11-13 11:45:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (21) - (25) Rainey Old Boys
2016-11-12 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 6
J2's (15) - (20) Coolmine
2016-11-12 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (34) - (10) Birr
2016-11-12 12:00:00
birr

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (5) - (8) Ardee
2016-11-12 12:00:00
Ardee

Leinster League
u15b (31) - (26) Ashbourne
2016-11-12 12:00:00
Ashbourne

Metro League Div 3
J1's (17) - (27) Wanderers
2016-11-06 14:30:00
Merrion Rd

Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (24) - (5) Edenderry
2016-11-06 13:00:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 6
J2's (5) - (26) MU Barnhall
2016-11-05 15:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (15) - (12) Bruff
2016-11-05 14:30:00
Bruff

Leinster League
u15b (10) - (26) Mullingar
2016-11-05 13:45:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (77) - (7) Naas
2016-11-05 12:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (36) - (5) Boyne
2016-11-05 12:00:00
Shamrock Lodge

Leinster League
U16 Girls (7) - (39) Naas
2016-11-05 12:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (15) - (17) Kanturk
2016-10-29 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (32) - (3) Ashbourne
2016-10-29 12:00:00
Ashbourne

PST Sport Midland League
J1's (27) - (3) Roscrea
2016-10-28 19:30:00
Spollanstown

J P Flanagan
U20's (29) - (7) Seapoint
2016-10-23 15:00:00
Kilbogget Park Killiney

Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (19) - (5) Mullingar
2016-10-23 13:00:00
Shay Murtagh Park

Metro League Div 3
J1's (27) - (26) Navan
2016-10-22 16:15:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (44) - (17) Bangor
2016-10-22 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (31) - (7) Gorey
2016-10-22 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (10) - (44) Boyne
2016-10-22 12:00:00
Shamrock Lodge

J P Flanagan
U20's (66) - (0) Wanderers
2016-10-16 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (3) - (47) Bective Rangers
2016-10-15 15:00:00
Donnybrook

Metro League Div 6
J2's (20) - (27) Wanderers
2016-10-15 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Girls (22) - (17) Westmanstown Gaels
2016-10-15 12:30:00
Westmanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (69) - (19) Westmanstown Gaels
2016-10-15 12:30:00
westmanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (18) - (29) Portarlington
2016-10-15 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 6
J2's (18) - (10) Dublin University
2016-10-01 15:00:00
College Park

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (17) - (10) Navan
2016-09-30 19:30:00
Balreask Old

Metro League Div 3
J1's (8) - (15) Stillorgan
2016-09-25 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (24) - (12) Rathdrum
2016-09-25 13:00:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 6
J2's (3) - (34) St Marys College RFC
2016-09-24 15:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (12) - (8) Sligo
2016-09-24 14:30:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (18) - (22) Seapoint
2016-09-17 14:30:00
Kilbogget Park Killiney

PST Sport Midland League
J1's (21) - (39) Mullingar
2016-09-11 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Senior League Div 2B
1st XV (8) - (47) Naas
2016-09-10 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Senior League Div 2B
1st XV (20) - (13) Boyne
2016-09-03 15:00:00
Shamrock Lodge

Leinster Senior League Div 2B
1st XV (10) - (26) MU Barnhall
2016-08-27 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Provincial Seconds Plate
J2's (21) - (24) Edenderry
2016-04-24 15:00:00
edenderry

Provincial Seconds Plate
J2's (21) - (24) Edenderry
2016-04-24 15:00:00
edenderry

Paul Flood Cup Final
Adult Women (3) - (7) Edenderry
2016-04-23 14:30:00
cill dara

AIL Div 2B Promotion Playoff
1st XV (13) - (24) Wanderers
2016-04-23 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup Final
U18 Boys born 2000 (22) - (19) Wexford
2016-04-23 14:00:00
Athy

Paul Flood Cup
Adult Women (17) - (0) Old Belvedere
2016-04-17 13:00:00
UCD

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (23) - (21) Bruff
2016-04-16 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Provincial Towns Cup Plate
J1's (12) - (24) Longford
2016-04-10 15:00:00
longford

Paul Flood Cup
Adult Women (46) - (5) CYM
2016-04-10 14:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster u18 Girls Cup
U18 Girls (32) - (18) Portlaoise
2016-04-09 15:30:00
Donnybrook

Leinster u15 Girls Plate
U16 Girls (45) - (21) Clane
2016-04-09 13:30:00
Donnybrook

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (29) - (34) Old Crescent
2016-04-02 14:30:01
Rosbrien

Leinster League Women's Division 2 Final
Adult Women (17) - (15) CYM
2016-04-02 13:30:00
Donnybrook

Metro League Div 7
J2's (7) - (20) MU Barnhall
2016-03-26 15:00:01
Parsonstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (8) - (9) Bruff
2016-03-26 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (24) - (14) Tullow
2016-03-20 17:00:00
Naas

Leinster u15s Plate
U16 Girls (25) - (5) Dundalk
2016-03-19 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Girls Group B
U16 Girls (0) - (7) Greystones
2016-03-12 11:00:00
Dr Hickey Park

Leinster League
U18 Girls (25) - (0) Naas
2016-03-11 19:30:00
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (10) - (49) Bective Rangers
2016-03-06 15:00:01
Donnybrook

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (28) - (8) Dundalk
2016-03-05 14:30:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup
U18 Boys born 2000 (33) - (0) Mullingar
2016-03-05 12:00:00
Mullingar

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (7) - (3) Kilkenny
2016-02-28 13:00:00
Kilkenny

Metro League Div 7
J2's (12) - (49) Greystones
2016-02-27 15:00:01
Dr Hickey Park

Metro League Div 3
J1's (45) - (17) Old Belvedere
2016-02-27 14:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Girls Group B
U16 Girls (31) - (5) Naas
2016-02-27 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Girls Group B
U18 Girls (17) - (0) Naas
2016-02-27 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Provincial Towns Cup Plate
J1's (20) - (18) Edenderry
2016-02-21 15:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (31) - (0) Arklow
2016-02-21 13:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys born 2001 (15) - (19) Athy
2016-02-20 12:00:00
Athy

Leinster League
U18 Girls (45) - (0) Mullingar
2016-02-17 19:00:00
Spollanstown

Provincial Towns Seconds Cup
J2's (12) - (13) New Ross
2016-02-14 15:00:00
New Ross

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (0) - (7) Tullow
2016-02-14 13:00:00
tullow

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (10) - (26) Navan
2016-02-13 12:00:01
Balreask Old

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (35) - (7) Navan
2016-02-13 12:00:00
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (29) - (5) Kanturk
2016-02-06 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 7
J2's (10) - (5) Seapoint
2016-02-06 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (52) - (7) Navan
2016-02-06 12:00:01
Balreask Old

Leinster League
U16 Girls (24) - (28) Navan
2016-02-06 12:00:01
Balreask Old

Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup
U18 Boys born 2000 (25) - (18) Skerries
2016-02-06 12:00:01
Skerries

Provincial Towns Cup
J1's (6) - (8) Portlaoise
2016-01-31 14:30:01
Portlaoise

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (31) - (11) Boyne
2016-01-30 14:30:01
Shamrock Lodge

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (14) - (29) Gorey
2016-01-30 12:00:01
Gorey

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (29) - (7) Boyne
2016-01-24 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (17) - (0) Suttonians
2016-01-24 13:00:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (11) - (8) Boyne
2016-01-23 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 7
J2's (19) - (14) Monkstown
2016-01-23 14:30:01
Sydney Parade

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (24) - (0) Wexford
2016-01-23 12:00:01
wexford

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (16) - (13) Midleton
2016-01-16 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (7) - (57) Clontarf
2016-01-16 14:30:01
Castle Avenue

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (18) - (13) Skerries
2016-01-16 12:00:01
Skerries

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (3) - (3) Navan
2016-01-16 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (19) - (5) Kilkenny
2016-01-10 13:00:01
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (5) - (6) Wanderers
2016-01-09 14:30:01
Wanderers

Metro League Div 7
J2's (10) - (0) Tallaght
2016-01-09 14:00:01
Tymon Park

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (18) - (15) Gorey
2016-01-09 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (7) - (0) Portlaoise
2016-01-09 12:00:01
Portlaoise

Leinster League
U16 Girls (8) - (4) Portlaoise
2016-01-09 12:00:01
Portlaoise

Friendly
Adult Women (5) - (5) Mullingar
2016-01-03 15:00:01
Mullingar

Metro League Div 3
J1's (30) - (12) Terenure College RFC
2016-01-03 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (13) - (20) Carlow
2016-01-03 12:00:01
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (10) - (7) Sligo
2016-01-02 14:00:01
Hamilton Park

Leinster League
U16 Girls (15) - (14) Wicklow
2016-01-02 14:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (14) - (3) Wicklow
2016-01-02 14:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (28) - (5) Westmanstown Gaels
2015-12-19 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Girls (35) - (10) Westmanstown Gaels
2015-12-19 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 7
J2's (24) - (14) MU Barnhall
2015-12-17 20:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (18) - (8) Wexford
2015-12-13 13:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster Womens Division 2
Adult Women (8) - (3) CYM
2015-12-13 13:00:01
Terenure Road North

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (47) - (0) Sligo
2015-12-12 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (10) - (26) Bective Rangers
2015-11-29 14:30:01
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (19) - (15) Wanderers
2015-11-28 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (23) - (0) Wexford
2015-11-22 12:30:01
wexford

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (10) - (46) Boyne
2015-11-21 12:00:01
Shamrock Lodge

Leinster League
U16 Girls (5) - (7) Tullow
2015-11-21 12:00:01
tullow

Leinster League
U18 Girls (0) - (7) Tullow
2015-11-21 12:00:01
tullow

Metro League Div 3
J1's (17) - (25) Old Belvedere
2015-11-14 15:00:01
Anglesea Road

Leinster Senior League Shield Section B
1st XV (9) - (35) Greystones
2015-11-14 14:30:01
Dr Hickey Park

Metro League Div 3
J1's (27) - (14) Navan
2015-11-08 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (23) - (10) Boyne
2015-11-08 11:45:01
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (14) - (6) Midleton
2015-11-07 14:30:01
Towns Park

Metro League Div 7
J2's (15) - (45) Greystones
2015-11-07 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (25) - (18) Navan
2015-11-07 12:30:01
Spollanstown

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (21) - (3) Boyne
2015-10-31 14:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Girls (20) - (17) Gorey
2015-10-31 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (17) - (25) Gorey
2015-10-31 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 7
J2's (7) - (3) Seapoint
2015-10-29 20:00:01
Kilbogget Park Killiney

Leinster Womens Division 2
Adult Women (26) - (0) Suttonians
2015-10-18 16:00:01
Sutton

Metro League Div 3
J1's (27) - (36) Boyne
2015-10-18 15:00:01
Shamrock Lodge

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (44) - (21) Kanturk
2015-10-17 14:30:01
Knocknacolan

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (38) - (22) Navan
2015-10-10 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Girls (12) - (10) Tullow
2015-10-10 12:00:01
tullow

Leinster League
U16 Girls (10) - (7) Tullow
2015-10-10 12:00:01
tullow

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (28) - (22) Navan
2015-10-10 12:00:00
Spollanstown

Leinster Womens Division 2
Adult Women (24) - (0) NM Falcons
2015-10-04 13:00:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (19) - (29) Clontarf
2015-10-03 16:30:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 7
J2's (27) - (18) De La Salle Palmerston
2015-10-03 15:00:01
Kirwan Park

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (24) - (8) Navan
2015-10-03 14:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (17) - (36) North Kildare
2015-10-03 12:00:01
north kildare

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (32) - (29) Skerries
2015-10-03 12:00:01
Skerries

Leinster League
Adult Women (41) - (0) CYM
2015-09-27 13:00:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 7
J2's (56) - (0) Tallaght
2015-09-26 15:00:01
Spollanstown

Metro League Div 3
J1's (24) - (28) Terenure College RFC
2015-09-26 15:00:01
Lakelands Park

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (39) - (7) Dundalk
2015-09-26 14:30:01
Dundalk

AIL Div 2C
1st XV (15) - (22) Bruff
2015-09-19 19:30:01
Bruff

Metro League Div 3
J1's (15) - (8) Stillorgan
2015-09-18 20:15:01
Spollanstown

Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys born 2001 (11) - (31) Carlow
2015-05-04 16:00:01
donnybrook

Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys born 2001 (33) - (29) Boyne
2015-04-19 13:00:01
edenderry

Paul Flood Cup
Adult Women (5) - (14) Mullingar
2015-04-12 13:00:01
mullingar

Leinster League
U16 Girls (37) - (17) Navan
2015-04-11 14:00:01
donnybrook

Leinster Bowl
U18 Girls (17) - (33) Westmanstown Gaels
2015-04-11 12:00:01
donnybrook

Leinster League
U16 Girls (12) - (5) Tullow
2015-03-31 19:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster Youth u19 Plate
U18 Boys born 2000 (9) - (29) Enniscorty/Wexford
2015-03-28 12:30:01
Athy

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (12) - (59) Railway Union
2015-03-21 14:00:01
Donnybrook

Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys born 2001 (62) - (19) Kilkenny
2015-03-21 12:30:01
Kilkenny

Girls Autumn League
U18 Girls (26) - (10) Wexford
2015-03-21 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster U16s Plate
U16 Boys born 2002 (19) - (14) Newbridge
2015-03-20 20:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster Girls Group B
U16 Girls (15) - (7) Mullingar
2015-03-14 12:30:01
mullingar

Leinster Girls Group B
U18 Girls (29) - (7) Mullingar
2015-03-13 19:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (24) - (0) Ashbourne
2015-03-07 14:00:01
Newbridge

Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys born 2001 (40) - (5) Enniscorthy
2015-02-28 15:00:01
Enniscorty

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (26) - (36) Newbridge
2015-02-28 12:30:01
Newbridge

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (13) - (17) Birr
2015-02-21 13:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster Girls Group B
U18 Girls (36) - (5) Westmanstown Gaels
2015-02-08 18:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster Youth Cup
U16 Boys born 2002 (12) - (34) Kilkenny
2015-02-07 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (13) - (10) Railway Union
2015-01-25 13:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (19) - (15) Suttonians
2015-01-23 20:00:01
suttonians

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (12) - (22) Enniscorty/Wexford
2015-01-17 13:00:01
wexford

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (15) - (19) Wexford
2015-01-17 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (12) - (35) Longford
2015-01-17 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (24) - (12) Kilkenny
2015-01-11 13:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (7) - (11) North Meath
2015-01-11 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (21) - (19) New Ross
2015-01-10 12:30:01
New Ross

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (3) - (12) Carlow
2015-01-10 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (2) - (0) Ardee/Dundalk
2015-01-04 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (12) - (5) NUIM Barnhall
2015-01-04 01:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (7) - (3) CYM
2014-12-14 13:00:01
Terenure Road North

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (18) - (10) Suttonians
2014-12-13 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (12) - (10) Portarlington
2014-12-13 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (31) - (0) Clondalkin
2014-12-06 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (26) - (25) Wexford
2014-12-06 12:30:01
wexford

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (0) - (31) North Meath
2014-12-06 12:00:01
north kildare

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (29) - (0) Arklow
2014-11-30 13:00:01
The Oval

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (0) - (27) Boyne
2014-11-29 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (21) - (13) Carlow
2014-11-29 12:30:01
carlow

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (38) - (14) Skerries
2014-11-22 12:30:01
Skerries

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (25) - (22) Mullingar
2014-11-22 12:30:01
Mullingar

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (22) - (24) Navan
2014-11-15 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (10) - (7) Railway Union
2014-11-09 15:00:01
Park Avenue

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (22) - (12) Boyne
2014-11-09 12:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (0) - (33) Longford
2014-11-08 12:30:01
longford

Youths
U16 Girls (15) - (7) Mullingar
2014-11-08 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (5) - (32) NUIM Barnhall
2014-11-08 11:30:01
barnhall

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (38) - (0) Gorey
2014-11-02 13:00:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (26) - (30) Navan
2014-10-26 11:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (5) - (17) Portlaoise
2014-10-25 12:30:01
Portlaoise

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (14) - (7) Kilkenny
2014-10-19 13:00:01
Kilkenny

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (14) - (11) Suttonians
2014-10-18 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (0) - (5) NUIM Barnhall
2014-10-12 13:00:01
barnhall

Leinster League
U16 Boys born 2002 (10) - (17) Athy
2014-10-11 12:30:01
Athy

Leinster League
U17 Boys born 2001 (17) - (18) Skerries
2014-10-11 12:30:01
Skerries

Leinster League
U18 Boys born 2000 (10) - (35) Mullingar
2014-10-11 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (24) - (14) CYM
2014-10-05 13:00:01
Spollanstown

Youths
U16 Girls (3) - (6) Mullingar
2014-10-05 11:30:01
Mullingar

Youths
U18 Girls (28) - (24) Mullingar
2014-10-05 11:30:01

Youths
U16 Boys born 2002 (21) - (10) Longford
2014-10-04 12:30:01
Spollanstown

Youths
U17 Boys born 2001 (48) - (10) Mullingar
2014-10-03 19:45:01
Mullingar

Youths
U16 Boys born 2002 (29) - (29) Birr
2014-09-27 11:30:01
Birr