Home » Fixtures » Results

Results

View Ulster Bank League Tables 2016-2017

J P Flanagan
U20's (47) - (35) Dublin University Sun, 23rd Apr @ 1:00pm Spollanstown


AIL Div 2B Promotion Playoff
1st XV (22) - (15) Bective Rangers Sat, 22nd Apr @ 5:00pm Donnybrook


Leinster u14 Youth Cup
U14 Boys (22) - (12) Tullow Sat, 22nd Apr @ 1:30pm Portlaoise
Leinster u13s Plate
U13 Boys (24) - (22) Navan Sat, 22nd Apr @ 12:00pm north kildare
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (19) - (24) Seapoint Sat, 15th Apr @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster u13s Plate
U13 Boys (33) - (27) Enniscorthy Tue, 11th Apr @ 7:30pm Spollanstown
WOMEN'S AIL PROMOTION PLAYOFF
Adult Women (46) - (7) City of Derry Sun, 9th Apr @ 3:00pm Spollanstown
Gale Cup
U20's (23) - (24) UCD Sun, 9th Apr @ 3:00pm Belfield
Leinster League Final
U18 Girls (24) - (7) Wicklow Sun, 9th Apr @ 1:30pm Ashbourne
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (9) - (23) Sligo Sat, 8th Apr @ 2:30pm Hamilton Park


Leinster League Final
U14 Boys (8) - (21) Gorey Sat, 8th Apr @ 2:00pm Gorey
Leinster League Final
U15 Boys (7) - (30) Boyne Sat, 8th Apr @ 12:00pm North Kildare
Leinster League Final
u15b (15) - (14) West Offaly Lions Sat, 8th Apr @ 12:00pm North Kildare
Provincial Seconds Plate
J2's (21) - (26) Birr Sun, 2nd Apr @ 3:00pm birr
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (16) - (08) Kanturk Sat, 1st Apr @ 2:30pm Knocknacolan
Leinster Youth Cup
U18 Girls (12) - (0) Gorey Sat, 1st Apr @ 12:30pm Carlow RfC
Leinster League
U18 Boys (12) - (7) Gorey Sat, 1st Apr @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
u15b (24) - (20) Scarlets Sat, 1st Apr @ 11:00am North Kildare
Leinster League
U13 Boys (10) - (15) Naas Sat, 25th Mar @ 12:00pm Portarlington
Leinster League
U14 Boys (33) - (15) Athy Sat, 25th Mar @ 12:00pm portlaoise
PST Sport Midland League Final
U14 Boys (33) - (0) Birr Sun, 19th Mar @ 11:00am birr
J P Flanagan
U20's (32) - (24) Bective Rangers Sun, 12th Mar @ 3:00pm Spollanstown


All Ireland League Plate
Adult Women (42) - (0) Tuam Sun, 12th Mar @ 1:00pm Tuam


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (22) - (10) Bangor Sat, 11th Mar @ 2:30pm Bangor


Leinster League
U18 Boys (26) - (33) Tullow Sat, 11th Mar @ 2:30pm portarlington
Youths
U18 Girls (10) - (7) Mullingar Sat, 11th Mar @ 12:30pm Shay Murtagh Park
Leinster League
U13 Boys (30) - (15) Arklow Sat, 11th Mar @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (21) - (26) Boyne Sat, 11th Mar @ 12:00pm Shamrock Lodge
Leinster u16s Cup
U16 Boys (7) - (17) Portlaoise Sat, 11th Mar @ 12:00pm Portlaoise
J P Flanagan
U20's (24) - (21) De La Salle Palmerston Sun, 5th Mar @ 3:00pm Kirwan Park


Leinster League Final
Adult Women (10) - (9) Rathdrum Sat, 4th Mar @ 4:30pm Donnybrook


Leinster League
U16 Boys (10) - (34) Carlow Sat, 25th Feb @ 12:30pm Oak Park
Youths
U18 Girls (15) - (17) Wicklow Sat, 25th Feb @ 12:00pm wicklow
Leinster League
U15 Girls (17) - (24) Wicklow Sat, 25th Feb @ 12:00pm wicklow
Leinster League
U14 Boys (8) - (14) Naas Sat, 25th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Provincial Towns Cup Plate
J1's (5) - (12) Kilkenny Thu, 23rd Feb @ 8:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League Semi-Final
Adult Women (33) - (0) Edenderry Sun, 19th Feb @ 1:00pm Spollanstown


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (10) - (13) Bruff Sat, 18th Feb @ 6:30pm Spollanstown


Metro League Div 6
J2's (28) - (27) Old Belvedere Sat, 18th Feb @ 3:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (0) - (48) Naas Sat, 18th Feb @ 12:30pm Naas
Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup
U18 Boys (7) - (7) Gorey Sat, 18th Feb @ 12:30pm Gorey
Leinster u15s McAuley cup
U15 Boys (57) - (0) Athy Sat, 18th Feb @ 12:30pm Athy
Leinster u14 Youth Cup
U14 Boys (24) - (12) Boyne Sat, 18th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
Birr/Tullamore u17s (36) - (20) Boyne Sat, 18th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown


Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (7) - (15) Edenderry Sun, 12th Feb @ 1:00pm edenderry
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (22) - (25) Rainey Old Boys Sat, 11th Feb @ 4:30pm Rainey Old Boys
Leinster League
U18 Boys (31) - (0) Portarlington Sat, 11th Feb @ 12:15pm Spollanstown
Youths
U15 Girls (20) - (0) Tullow Sat, 11th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (17) - (0) Tullow Sat, 11th Feb @ 12:00pm tullow
PST Sport Midland League
U14 Boys (40) - (0) Longford Sat, 11th Feb @ 12:00pm CPL Park
Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (31) - (31) Tullow Sat, 11th Feb @ 12:00pm tullow
Friendly
U13 Boys (26) - (26) Ballinasloe Sat, 11th Feb @ 12:00pm ballinasloe
Leinster League
U13 Boys (21) - (12) Longford Sun, 5th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (17) - (24) Wexford Sat, 4th Feb @ 12:10pm Spollanstown
Youths
U18 Girls (27) - (10) Greystones Sat, 4th Feb @ 12:00pm Dr Hickey Park
Youths
U15 Girls (24) - (15) Greystones Sat, 4th Feb @ 12:00pm Dr Hickey Park
Leinster League
U14 Boys (37) - (7) Carlow Sat, 4th Feb @ 11:00am Spollanstown
Provincial Towns Cup
J1's (3) - (23) Longford Sun, 29th Jan @ 2:30pm CPL Park
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (24) - (5) Enniscorthy Sun, 29th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (43) - (8) Boyne Sat, 28th Jan @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Youths
U15 Girls (27) - (5) Naas Sat, 28th Jan @ 12:00pm naas
Youths
U18 Girls (36) - (5) Naas Sat, 28th Jan @ 12:00pm naas
Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup
U18 Boys (17) - (13) Athy Sat, 28th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster u15s McAuley cup
U15 Boys (67) - (10) Carlow Sat, 28th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 3
J1's (20) - (22) Terenure College RFC Sun, 22nd Jan @ 2:30pm Lakelands Park
J P Flanagan
U20's (58) - (14) Galwegians Sun, 22nd Jan @ 2:30pm Crowley Park
Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (41) - (0) Mullingar Sun, 22nd Jan @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
PST Sport Midland League
U13 Boys (26) - (27) Edenderry Sun, 22nd Jan @ 11:00am edenderry
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (25) - (7) Midleton Sat, 21st Jan @ 2:30pm Towns Park
Youths
U18 Girls (30) - (17) Wicklow Sat, 21st Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (17) - (5) Mullingar Sat, 21st Jan @ 12:00pm Shay Murtagh Park
PST Sport Midland League
U14 Boys (19) - (7) Edenderry Sat, 21st Jan @ 11:00am edenderry
Leinster League
U18 Boys (21) - (22) Longford Fri, 20th Jan @ 8:00pm CPL Park
Youths
U18 Girls (22) - (5) Gorey Sun, 15th Jan @ 1:00pm Gorey
Youths
U15 Girls (39) - (7) Gorey Sun, 15th Jan @ 1:00pm Gorey
Leinster League
U15 Boys (12) - (17) Boyne Sat, 14th Jan @ 1:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (12) - (55) Wexford Sat, 14th Jan @ 12:30pm wexford
Leinster League
U14 Boys (10) - (5) Enniscorthy Sat, 14th Jan @ 12:00pm Enniscorty
Leinster League
U13 Boys (10) - (26) Mullingar Sat, 14th Jan @ 12:00pm Shay Murtagh Park
Leinster League
U18 Boys (18) - (15) Longford Sat, 14th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (43) - (5) Birr Sat, 14th Jan @ 11:30am birr
All Ireland Cup
Adult Women (17) - (10) Galwegians Sun, 8th Jan @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Youths
U18 Girls (50) - (12) Westmanstown Gaels Sat, 7th Jan @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (34) - (19) Carlow Sat, 7th Jan @ 12:30pm Oak Park
Leinster League
U13 Boys (28) - (17) Naas Sat, 7th Jan @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (22) - (10) Carlow Sat, 7th Jan @ 12:30pm Oak Park
Leinster League
U14 Boys (8) - (3) Naas Sat, 7th Jan @ 12:00pm Naas
PST Sport Midland League
J1's (16) - (10) Edenderry Sun, 18th Dec @ 4:00pm edenderry
Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (24) - (10) Carlow Sun, 18th Dec @ 1:00pm Oak Park
Leinster League
U15 Boys (33) - (12) Tullow Sat, 17th Dec @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (35) - (0) Longford Sat, 17th Dec @ 11:30am Spollanstown
Leinster League
u15b (17) - (17) Ashbourne Sat, 17th Dec @ 11:30am Spollanstown
Metro League Div 3
J1's (19) - (21) Stillorgan Sat, 10th Dec @ 2:00pm Three Rock Rivers
Metro League Div 6
J2's (15) - (18) Dublin University Sat, 10th Dec @ 2:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (20) - (26) Mullingar Sat, 10th Dec @ 12:30pm Shay Murtagh Park
Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (31) - (5) Edenderry Sat, 10th Dec @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (19) - (25) Birr Sat, 10th Dec @ 12:00pm birr
Leinster League
U14 Boys (17) - (12) Carlow Sat, 10th Dec @ 12:00pm Oak Park
Leinster League
U16 Boys (12) - (17) Wexford Sat, 10th Dec @ 12:00pm wexford
Leinster League
U15 Girls (5) - (17) Mullingar Sat, 10th Dec @ 11:45am Shay Murtagh Park
Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (12) - (11) Rathdrum Sun, 4th Dec @ 1:00pm Spollanstown


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (14) - (10) Midleton Sat, 3rd Dec @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U14 Boys (22) - (5) Enniscorthy Sat, 3rd Dec @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (35) - (10) Edenderry Sat, 3rd Dec @ 12:30pm edenderry
Leinster League
U18 Boys (33) - (19) North Kildare Sat, 3rd Dec @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (11) - (10) Portarlington Sat, 3rd Dec @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
Birr/Tullamore u17s (71) - (0) Balbriggan Sat, 3rd Dec @ 12:00pm balbriggan
Metro League Div 3
J1's (19) - (10) Old Belvedere Sun, 27th Nov @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (13) - (10) Old Belvedere Sun, 27th Nov @ 11:00am Anglesea Road


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (28) - (22) Boyne Sat, 26th Nov @ 2:00pm Shamrock Lodge


PST Sport Midland League
U13 Boys (34) - (14) Mullingar Sat, 26th Nov @ 12:00pm Shay Murtagh Park
Leinster League
U14 Boys (17) - (5) Tullow Sat, 26th Nov @ 12:00pm tullow


Leinster League
U16 Boys (29) - (7) Longford Sat, 19th Nov @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (24) - (27) Skerries Sat, 19th Nov @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (29) - (5) Mullingar Sat, 19th Nov @ 12:00pm Shay Murtagh Park
Leinster League
U18 Girls (10) - (17) Tullow Sat, 19th Nov @ 12:00pm tullow
Leinster League
U15 Girls (14) - (10) Tullow Sat, 19th Nov @ 12:00pm tullow
Metro League Div 3
J1's (21) - (28) Terenure College RFC Sun, 13th Nov @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (73) - (0) Greystones Sun, 13th Nov @ 11:45am Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Girls (12) - (41) Greystones Sun, 13th Nov @ 11:45am Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (21) - (25) Rainey Old Boys Sat, 12th Nov @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Metro League Div 6
J2's (15) - (20) Coolmine Sat, 12th Nov @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U16 Boys (34) - (10) Birr Sat, 12th Nov @ 12:00pm birr
Leinster League
U17 Boys (5) - (8) Ardee Sat, 12th Nov @ 12:00pm Ardee
Leinster League
U15 Boys (29) - (10) Edenderry Sat, 12th Nov @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
u15b (31) - (26) Ashbourne Sat, 12th Nov @ 12:00pm Ashbourne
Metro League Div 3
J1's (17) - (27) Wanderers Sun, 6th Nov @ 2:30pm Merrion Rd
Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (24) - (5) Edenderry Sun, 6th Nov @ 1:00pm Spollanstown


Metro League Div 6
J2's (5) - (26) MU Barnhall Sat, 5th Nov @ 3:00pm Spollanstown


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (15) - (12) Bruff Sat, 5th Nov @ 2:30pm Bruff


Leinster League
u15b (10) - (26) Mullingar Sat, 5th Nov @ 1:45pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (77) - (7) Naas Sat, 5th Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (36) - (5) Boyne Sat, 5th Nov @ 12:00pm Shamrock Lodge
Leinster League
U15 Girls (7) - (39) Naas Sat, 5th Nov @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U14 Boys (38) - (3) Birr Sat, 5th Nov @ 11:00am birr
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (15) - (17) Kanturk Sat, 29th Oct @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U17 Boys (32) - (3) Ashbourne Sat, 29th Oct @ 12:00pm Ashbourne
PST Sport Midland League
U13 Boys (19) - (10) Longford Sat, 29th Oct @ 12:00pm CPL Park
PST Sport Midland League
J1's (27) - (3) Roscrea Fri, 28th Oct @ 7:30pm Spollanstown


J P Flanagan
U20's (29) - (7) Seapoint Sun, 23rd Oct @ 3:00pm Kilbogget Park Killiney


Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (19) - (5) Mullingar Sun, 23rd Oct @ 1:00pm Shay Murtagh Park
Metro League Div 3
J1's (27) - (26) Navan Sat, 22nd Oct @ 4:15pm Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (44) - (17) Bangor Sat, 22nd Oct @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (43) - (5) Navan Sat, 22nd Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (31) - (7) Gorey Sat, 22nd Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (10) - (44) Boyne Sat, 22nd Oct @ 12:00pm Shamrock Lodge
J P Flanagan
U20's (66) - (0) Wanderers Sun, 16th Oct @ 3:00pm Spollanstown


PST Sport Midland League
U13 Boys (7) - (20) Birr Sun, 16th Oct @ 12:00pm birr
Metro League Div 3
J1's (3) - (47) Bective Rangers Sat, 15th Oct @ 3:00pm Donnybrook
Metro League Div 6
J2's (20) - (27) Wanderers Sat, 15th Oct @ 3:00pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U15 Boys (12) - (39) Boyne Sat, 15th Oct @ 2:00pm Shamrock Lodge
Leinster League
U15 Girls (22) - (17) Westmanstown Gaels Sat, 15th Oct @ 12:30pm Westmanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (69) - (19) Westmanstown Gaels Sat, 15th Oct @ 12:30pm westmanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (18) - (29) Portarlington Sat, 15th Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U14 Boys (15) - (12) Carlow Sat, 15th Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 6
J2's (18) - (10) Dublin University Sat, 1st Oct @ 3:00pm College Park


PST Sport Midland League
U14 Boys (38) - (17) Mullingar Sat, 1st Oct @ 12:30pm Spollanstown


PST Sport Midland League
U13 Boys (10) - (15) Edenderry Sat, 1st Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (17) - (10) Navan Fri, 30th Sep @ 7:30pm Balreask Old


Metro League Div 3
J1's (8) - (15) Stillorgan Sun, 25th Sep @ 3:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League Women's Division 1
Adult Women (24) - (12) Rathdrum Sun, 25th Sep @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 6
J2's (3) - (34) St Marys College RFC Sat, 24th Sep @ 3:00pm Spollanstown


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (12) - (8) Sligo Sat, 24th Sep @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (18) - (22) Seapoint Sat, 17th Sep @ 2:30pm Kilbogget Park Killiney


PST Sport Midland League
J1's (21) - (39) Mullingar Sun, 11th Sep @ 3:00pm Spollanstown


Leinster Senior League Div 2B
1st XV (8) - (47) Naas Sat, 10th Sep @ 3:00pm Spollanstown


Leinster Senior League Div 2B
1st XV (20) - (13) Boyne Sat, 3rd Sep @ 3:00pm Shamrock Lodge


Leinster Senior League Div 2B
1st XV (10) - (26) MU Barnhall Sat, 27th Aug @ 3:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup Final
U13 Boys (14) - (12) Gorey Sat, 7th May @ 12:30pm Donnybrook


Leinster Youth u14 Cup Final
U14 Boys (13) - (19) Boyne Mon, 2nd May @ 12:00pm Donnybrook
Provincial Seconds Plate
J2's (21) - (24) Edenderry Sun, 24th Apr @ 3:00pm edenderry
Provincial Seconds Plate
J2's (21) - (24) Edenderry Sun, 24th Apr @ 3:00pm edenderry
Paul Flood Cup Final
Adult Women (3) - (7) Edenderry Sat, 23rd Apr @ 2:30pm cill dara


AIL Div 2B Promotion Playoff
1st XV (13) - (24) Wanderers Sat, 23rd Apr @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup Final
U18 Boys (22) - (19) Wexford Sat, 23rd Apr @ 2:00pm Athy
Paul Flood Cup
Adult Women (17) - (0) Old Belvedere Sun, 17th Apr @ 1:00pm UCD


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (23) - (21) Bruff Sat, 16th Apr @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (22) - (5) Kilkenny Sat, 16th Apr @ 12:00pm Portlaoise
Provincial Towns Cup Plate
J1's (12) - (24) Longford Sun, 10th Apr @ 3:00pm longford
Paul Flood Cup
Adult Women (46) - (5) CYM Sun, 10th Apr @ 2:00pm Spollanstown


Leinster u18 Girls Cup
U18 Girls (32) - (18) Portlaoise Sat, 9th Apr @ 3:30pm Donnybrook


Leinster u15 Girls Plate
U15 Girls (45) - (21) Clane Sat, 9th Apr @ 1:30pm Donnybrook


Leinster League
U13 Boys (3) - (8) Athy Sat, 9th Apr @ 12:00pm Portlaoise
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (29) - (34) Old Crescent Sat, 2nd Apr @ 2:30pm Rosbrien
Leinster League
U14 Boys (15) - (27) Mullingar Sat, 2nd Apr @ 2:30pm Athy
Leinster League
U13 Boys (38) - (0) Navan Sat, 2nd Apr @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League Women's Division 2 Final
Adult Women (17) - (15) CYM Sat, 2nd Apr @ 1:30pm Donnybrook


Metro League Div 7
J2's (7) - (20) MU Barnhall Sat, 26th Mar @ 3:00pm Parsonstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (8) - (9) Bruff Sat, 26th Mar @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U18 Girls (24) - (14) Tullow Sun, 20th Mar @ 5:00pm Naas
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (17) - (5) Enniscorthy Sat, 19th Mar @ 12:00pm Enniscorty


Leinster u15s Plate
U15 Girls (25) - (5) Dundalk Sat, 19th Mar @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (0) - (10) Gorey Sat, 12th Mar @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Girls Group B
U15 Girls (0) - (7) Greystones Sat, 12th Mar @ 11:00am Dr Hickey Park
Leinster League
U18 Girls (25) - (0) Naas Fri, 11th Mar @ 7:30pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 3
J1's (10) - (49) Bective Rangers Sun, 6th Mar @ 3:00pm Donnybrook
Leinster u14 Youth Cup
U14 Boys (18) - (10) Mullingar Sun, 6th Mar @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (28) - (8) Dundalk Sat, 5th Mar @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster u15s Plate
U15 Boys (22) - (5) Longford Sat, 5th Mar @ 12:00pm longford
Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup
U18 Boys (33) - (0) Mullingar Sat, 5th Mar @ 12:00pm Mullingar


Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (7) - (3) Kilkenny Sun, 28th Feb @ 1:00pm Kilkenny


Metro League Div 7
J2's (12) - (49) Greystones Sat, 27th Feb @ 3:00pm Dr Hickey Park
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (24) - (0) Mullingar Sat, 27th Feb @ 2:30pm Mullingar


Metro League Div 3
J1's (45) - (17) Old Belvedere Sat, 27th Feb @ 2:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Girls Group B
U15 Girls (31) - (5) Naas Sat, 27th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Girls Group B
U18 Girls (17) - (0) Naas Sat, 27th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Provincial Towns Cup Plate
J1's (20) - (18) Edenderry Sun, 21st Feb @ 3:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (31) - (0) Arklow Sun, 21st Feb @ 1:00pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U13 Boys (24) - (7) Carlow Sat, 20th Feb @ 12:00pm carlow


Leinster u15s McAuley cup
U15 Boys (22) - (24) Dundalk Sat, 20th Feb @ 12:00pm Dundalk
Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys (15) - (19) Athy Sat, 20th Feb @ 12:00pm Athy
Leinster League
U18 Girls (45) - (0) Mullingar Wed, 17th Feb @ 7:00pm Spollanstown
Provincial Towns Seconds Cup
J2's (12) - (13) New Ross Sun, 14th Feb @ 3:00pm New Ross
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (0) - (7) Tullow Sun, 14th Feb @ 1:00pm tullow
Leinster League
U17 Boys (10) - (26) Navan Sat, 13th Feb @ 12:00pm Balreask Old
Leinster League
U18 Boys (35) - (7) Navan Sat, 13th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (29) - (5) Kanturk Sat, 6th Feb @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Metro League Div 7
J2's (10) - (5) Seapoint Sat, 6th Feb @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster u15s McAuley cup
U15 Boys (64) - (5) New Ross Sat, 6th Feb @ 12:30pm New Ross
Leinster League
U18 Girls (52) - (7) Navan Sat, 6th Feb @ 12:00pm Balreask Old
Leinster League
U15 Girls (24) - (28) Navan Sat, 6th Feb @ 12:00pm Balreask Old
Leinster Youth U18 Darcy Cup
U18 Boys (25) - (18) Skerries Sat, 6th Feb @ 12:00pm Skerries
Provincial Towns Cup
J1's (6) - (8) Portlaoise Sun, 31st Jan @ 2:30pm Portlaoise


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (31) - (11) Boyne Sat, 30th Jan @ 2:30pm Shamrock Lodge


Leinster League
U13 Boys (5) - (5) Kilkenny Sat, 30th Jan @ 2:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U17 Boys (14) - (29) Gorey Sat, 30th Jan @ 12:00pm Gorey
Leinster League
U18 Boys (29) - (7) Boyne Sun, 24th Jan @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (17) - (0) Suttonians Sun, 24th Jan @ 1:00pm Spollanstown



Metro League Div 3
J1's (11) - (8) Boyne Sat, 23rd Jan @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 7
J2's (19) - (14) Monkstown Sat, 23rd Jan @ 2:30pm Sydney Parade
Leinster League
U15 Boys (0) - (62) Gorey Sat, 23rd Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U17 Boys (24) - (0) Wexford Sat, 23rd Jan @ 12:00pm wexford
Leinster League
U13 Boys (19) - (7) Carlow Sat, 23rd Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (16) - (13) Midleton Sat, 16th Jan @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Metro League Div 3
J1's (7) - (57) Clontarf Sat, 16th Jan @ 2:30pm Castle Avenue
Leinster League
U18 Boys (18) - (13) Skerries Sat, 16th Jan @ 12:00pm Skerries
Leinster League
U17 Boys (3) - (3) Navan Sat, 16th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (5) - (21) Gorey Sat, 16th Jan @ 12:00pm Gorey
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (19) - (5) Kilkenny Sun, 10th Jan @ 1:00pm Spollanstown


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (5) - (6) Wanderers Sat, 9th Jan @ 2:30pm Wanderers


Metro League Div 7
J2's (10) - (0) Tallaght Sat, 9th Jan @ 2:00pm Tymon Park
Leinster League
U15 Boys (5) - (59) Enniscorthy Sat, 9th Jan @ 12:00pm Enniscorty
Leinster League
U17 Boys (18) - (15) Gorey Sat, 9th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (31) - (5) Kilkenny Sat, 9th Jan @ 12:00pm Kilkenny


Leinster League
U18 Girls (7) - (0) Portlaoise Sat, 9th Jan @ 12:00pm Portlaoise
Leinster League
U15 Girls (8) - (4) Portlaoise Sat, 9th Jan @ 12:00pm Portlaoise
Friendly
Adult Women (5) - (5) Mullingar Sun, 3rd Jan @ 3:00pm Mullingar


Metro League Div 3
J1's (30) - (12) Terenure College RFC Sun, 3rd Jan @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (13) - (20) Carlow Sun, 3rd Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (10) - (7) Sligo Sat, 2nd Jan @ 2:00pm Hamilton Park


Leinster League
U15 Girls (15) - (14) Wicklow Sat, 2nd Jan @ 2:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (14) - (3) Wicklow Sat, 2nd Jan @ 2:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (28) - (5) Westmanstown Gaels Sat, 19th Dec @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Girls (35) - (10) Westmanstown Gaels Sat, 19th Dec @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 7
J2's (24) - (14) MU Barnhall Thu, 17th Dec @ 8:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U17 Boys (18) - (8) Wexford Sun, 13th Dec @ 1:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster Womens Division 2
Adult Women (8) - (3) CYM Sun, 13th Dec @ 1:00pm Terenure Road North


PST Sport Midland League
U13 Boys (20) - (0) Edenderry Sun, 13th Dec @ 11:00am Spollanstown


AIL Div 2C
1st XV (47) - (0) Sligo Sat, 12th Dec @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 3
J1's (10) - (26) Bective Rangers Sun, 29th Nov @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (19) - (15) Wanderers Sat, 28th Nov @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (23) - (0) Wexford Sun, 22nd Nov @ 12:30pm wexford



Leinster League
U17 Boys (10) - (46) Boyne Sat, 21st Nov @ 12:00pm Shamrock Lodge
Leinster League
U15 Girls (5) - (7) Tullow Sat, 21st Nov @ 12:00pm tullow
Leinster League
U18 Girls (0) - (7) Tullow Sat, 21st Nov @ 12:00pm tullow
Metro League Div 3
J1's (17) - (25) Old Belvedere Sat, 14th Nov @ 3:00pm Anglesea Road
Leinster Senior League Shield Section B
1st XV (9) - (35) Greystones Sat, 14th Nov @ 2:30pm Dr Hickey Park
Leinster League
U15 Boys (43) - (21) Mullingar Sat, 14th Nov @ 12:15pm Mullingar
Metro League Div 3
J1's (27) - (14) Navan Sun, 8th Nov @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (23) - (10) Boyne Sun, 8th Nov @ 11:45am Spollanstown



AIL Div 2C
1st XV (14) - (6) Midleton Sat, 7th Nov @ 2:30pm Towns Park


Metro League Div 7
J2's (15) - (45) Greystones Sat, 7th Nov @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (29) - (45) Boyne Sat, 7th Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U17 Boys (25) - (18) Navan Sat, 7th Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Youths
U13 Boys (27) - (21) Wilsons Hospital School Thu, 5th Nov @ 6:00pm Spollanstown
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (21) - (3) Boyne Sat, 31st Oct @ 2:00pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U15 Boys (16) - (22) Naas Sat, 31st Oct @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Girls (20) - (17) Gorey Sat, 31st Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (17) - (25) Gorey Sat, 31st Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 7
J2's (7) - (3) Seapoint Thu, 29th Oct @ 8:00pm Kilbogget Park Killiney
Youths
U15 Boys (52) - (24) Portarlington Sat, 24th Oct @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster Womens Division 2
Adult Women (26) - (0) Suttonians Sun, 18th Oct @ 4:00pm Sutton
Metro League Div 3
J1's (27) - (36) Boyne Sun, 18th Oct @ 3:00pm Shamrock Lodge
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (44) - (21) Kanturk Sat, 17th Oct @ 2:30pm Knocknacolan



Youths Midland League
U13 Boys (46) - (0) Mullingar Sat, 17th Oct @ 11:30am Mullingar
Leinster League
U15 Boys (31) - (5) North Kildare Sat, 10th Oct @ 12:00pm north kildare
Leinster League
U18 Boys (38) - (22) Navan Sat, 10th Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Girls (12) - (10) Tullow Sat, 10th Oct @ 12:00pm tullow
Leinster League
U15 Girls (10) - (7) Tullow Sat, 10th Oct @ 12:00pm tullow
Leinster League
U18 Boys (28) - (22) Navan Sat, 10th Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Womens Division 2
Adult Women (24) - (0) NM Falcons Sun, 4th Oct @ 1:00pm Spollanstown



Metro League Div 3
J1's (19) - (29) Clontarf Sat, 3rd Oct @ 4:30pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 7
J2's (27) - (18) De La Salle Palmerston Sat, 3rd Oct @ 3:00pm Kirwan Park
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (24) - (8) Navan Sat, 3rd Oct @ 2:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U15 Boys (0) - (55) Navan Sat, 3rd Oct @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U17 Boys (17) - (36) North Kildare Sat, 3rd Oct @ 12:00pm north kildare
Leinster League
U18 Boys (32) - (29) Skerries Sat, 3rd Oct @ 12:00pm Skerries
Leinster League
Adult Women (41) - (0) CYM Sun, 27th Sep @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 7
J2's (56) - (0) Tallaght Sat, 26th Sep @ 3:00pm Spollanstown
Metro League Div 3
J1's (24) - (28) Terenure College RFC Sat, 26th Sep @ 3:00pm Lakelands Park
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (39) - (7) Dundalk Sat, 26th Sep @ 2:30pm Dundalk
PST Sport Midland League
U15 Boys (40) - (15) Birr Sat, 26th Sep @ 12:30pm birr
AIL Div 2C
1st XV (15) - (22) Bruff Sat, 19th Sep @ 7:30pm Bruff


Metro League Div 3
J1's (15) - (8) Stillorgan Fri, 18th Sep @ 8:15pm Spollanstown


Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys (11) - (31) Carlow Mon, 4th May @ 4:00pm donnybrook
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (7) - (15) Mullingar Mon, 4th May @ 12:00pm donnybrook
Leinster u15s McAuley cup
U15 Boys (3) - (5) Naas Sun, 26th Apr @ 12:00pm Tullow
U13 Premier League Final
U13 Boys (24) - (25) Boyne Sun, 26th Apr @ 12:00am TBC
Leinster League Final
U15 Boys (15) - (10) Naas Wed, 22nd Apr @ 7:00pm Portlaoise
Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys (33) - (29) Boyne Sun, 19th Apr @ 1:00pm edenderry



Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (24) - (7) Boyne Sat, 18th Apr @ 12:00pm north kildare
Leinster League Final
U15 Boys (3) - (3) Naas Sun, 12th Apr @ 5:00pm Portlaoise


Paul Flood Cup
Adult Women (5) - (14) Mullingar Sun, 12th Apr @ 1:00pm mullingar
Leinster League
U15 Girls (37) - (17) Navan Sat, 11th Apr @ 2:00pm donnybrook
Leinster League
U13 Boys (15) - (5) Navan Sat, 11th Apr @ 12:15pm Nth Kildare
Leinster Bowl
U18 Girls (17) - (33) Westmanstown Gaels Sat, 11th Apr @ 12:00pm donnybrook
Leinster League
U15 Boys (13) - (10) Mullingar Wed, 8th Apr @ 7:30pm Spollanstown



Leinster u15s McAuley cup
U15 Boys (16) - (7) Tullow Sat, 4th Apr @ 12:30pm tullow



Leinster League
U15 Girls (12) - (5) Tullow Tue, 31st Mar @ 7:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (53) - (0) Longford Sat, 28th Mar @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster u14s Plate
U14 Boys (14) - (22) Mullingar Sat, 28th Mar @ 2:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth u19 Plate
U18 Boys (9) - (29) Enniscorty/Wexford Sat, 28th Mar @ 12:30pm Athy
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (12) - (59) Railway Union Sat, 21st Mar @ 2:00pm Donnybrook
Leinster League
U13 Boys (59) - (0) Wexford Sat, 21st Mar @ 1:00pm wexford
Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys (62) - (19) Kilkenny Sat, 21st Mar @ 12:30pm Kilkenny
Girls Autumn League
U18 Girls (26) - (10) Wexford Sat, 21st Mar @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster U16s Plate
U16 Boys (19) - (14) Newbridge Fri, 20th Mar @ 8:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Girls Group B
U15 Girls (15) - (7) Mullingar Sat, 14th Mar @ 12:30pm mullingar
Leinster League
U13 Boys (21) - (5) Tullow Sat, 14th Mar @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster u14s Plate
U14 Boys (17) - (17) Mullingar Sat, 14th Mar @ 11:30am wilsons hospital school
Leinster Girls Group B
U18 Girls (29) - (7) Mullingar Fri, 13th Mar @ 7:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth U13 McGowan Cup
U13 Boys (56) - (12) Portarlington Sun, 8th Mar @ 11:00am portarlington
Leinster League
U18 Boys (24) - (0) Ashbourne Sat, 7th Mar @ 2:00pm Newbridge
Leinster u15s McAuley cup
U15 Boys (7) - (5) Wexford Sat, 7th Mar @ 12:30pm wexford

Youths Midland League
U14 Boys (17) - (12) Birr Sat, 7th Mar @ 11:00am birr
Leinster u17 Culliton Cup
U17 Boys (40) - (5) Enniscorthy Sat, 28th Feb @ 3:00pm Enniscorty
Leinster League
U16 Boys (26) - (36) Newbridge Sat, 28th Feb @ 12:30pm Newbridge
Leinster League
U13 Boys (27) - (5) Naas Sat, 28th Feb @ 11:30am Naas
Leinster League
U16 Boys (13) - (17) Birr Sat, 21st Feb @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth Cup
U14 Boys (0) - (15) Wexford Sat, 21st Feb @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth Cup
U13 Boys (7) - (5) Navan Sat, 14th Feb @ 11:30am Spollanstown
Leinster Girls Group B
U18 Girls (36) - (5) Westmanstown Gaels Sun, 8th Feb @ 6:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (40) - (12) Portarlington Sun, 8th Feb @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster Youth Cup
U16 Boys (12) - (34) Kilkenny Sat, 7th Feb @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (20) - (0) Boyne Sat, 31st Jan @ 3:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (8) - (5) North Kildare Sat, 31st Jan @ 1:00pm north kildare
Leinster League
U14 Boys (3) - (41) Enniscorthy Sat, 31st Jan @ 12:30pm enniscorty
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (13) - (10) Railway Union Sun, 25th Jan @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (53) - (5) Kilkenny Sat, 24th Jan @ 12:30pm Kilkenny
Leinster League
U17 Boys (19) - (15) Suttonians Fri, 23rd Jan @ 8:00pm suttonians
Leinster League
U13 Boys (7) - (17) Mullingar Sat, 17th Jan @ 3:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (12) - (22) Enniscorty/Wexford Sat, 17th Jan @ 1:00pm wexford
Leinster League
U17 Boys (15) - (19) Wexford Sat, 17th Jan @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (12) - (35) Longford Sat, 17th Jan @ 12:30pm Spollanstown



Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (24) - (12) Kilkenny Sun, 11th Jan @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (7) - (11) North Meath Sun, 11th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U18 Boys (21) - (19) New Ross Sat, 10th Jan @ 12:30pm New Ross
Leinster League
U17 Boys (3) - (12) Carlow Sat, 10th Jan @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (7) - (14) Wicklow Sat, 10th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown



Leinster League
U14 Boys (7) - (24) Tullow Sat, 10th Jan @ 11:00am Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (2) - (0) Ardee/Dundalk Sun, 4th Jan @ 12:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (12) - (5) NUIM Barnhall Sun, 4th Jan @ 1:00am Spollanstown
Leinster League
U13 Boys (24) - (0) North Kildare Sat, 3rd Jan @ 12:00pm north kildare
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (7) - (3) CYM Sun, 14th Dec @ 1:00pm Terenure Road North
Leinster League
U17 Boys (18) - (10) Suttonians Sat, 13th Dec @ 12:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U15 Boys (10) - (5) Navan Sat, 13th Dec @ 12:30pm Navan
Leinster League
U14 Boys (10) - (24) Portarlington Sat, 13th Dec @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (12) - (10) Portarlington Sat, 13th Dec @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (31) - (0) Clondalkin Sat, 6th Dec @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U17 Boys (26) - (25) Wexford Sat, 6th Dec @ 12:30pm wexford


Leinster League
U15 Boys (12) - (7) North Kildare Sat, 6th Dec @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U14 Boys (10) - (10) Dundalk Sat, 6th Dec @ 12:30pm Dundalk


Leinster League
U16 Boys (0) - (31) North Meath Sat, 6th Dec @ 12:00pm north kildare
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (29) - (0) Arklow Sun, 30th Nov @ 1:00pm The Oval
Leinster League
U15 Boys (12) - (32) Wicklow Sat, 29th Nov @ 2:00pm Wicklow


Leinster League
U16 Boys (0) - (27) Boyne Sat, 29th Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U17 Boys (21) - (13) Carlow Sat, 29th Nov @ 12:30pm carlow


Leinster League
U15 Boys (23) - (12) Enniscorthy Sat, 22nd Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown



Leinster League
U16 Boys (38) - (14) Skerries Sat, 22nd Nov @ 12:30pm Skerries



Leinster League
U17 Boys (25) - (22) Mullingar Sat, 22nd Nov @ 12:30pm Mullingar
Leinster League
U15 Boys (14) - (0) Gorey Sat, 15th Nov @ 12:30pm Gorey



Leinster League
U16 Boys (22) - (24) Navan Sat, 15th Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown



Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (10) - (7) Railway Union Sun, 9th Nov @ 3:00pm Park Avenue
Leinster League
U17 Boys (22) - (12) Boyne Sun, 9th Nov @ 12:00pm Spollanstown


Youths Midland League
U13 Boys (38) - (5) Longford Sun, 9th Nov @ 11:30am longford
Leinster League
U14 Boys (23) - (26) Birr Sat, 8th Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (32) - (3) Tullow Sat, 8th Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League
U16 Boys (0) - (33) Longford Sat, 8th Nov @ 12:30pm longford
Youths
U15 Girls (15) - (7) Mullingar Sat, 8th Nov @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U18 Boys (5) - (32) NUIM Barnhall Sat, 8th Nov @ 11:30am barnhall
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (38) - (0) Gorey Sun, 2nd Nov @ 1:00pm Spollanstown


Youths Midland League
U13 Boys (32) - (10) Birr Mon, 27th Oct @ 7:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U15 Boys (12) - (10) Wicklow Sun, 26th Oct @ 12:00pm wicklow
Leinster League
U17 Boys (26) - (30) Navan Sun, 26th Oct @ 11:30am Spollanstown


Leinster League
U16 Boys (5) - (17) Portlaoise Sat, 25th Oct @ 12:30pm Portlaoise


Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (14) - (7) Kilkenny Sun, 19th Oct @ 1:00pm Kilkenny
Leinster League
U17 Boys (14) - (11) Suttonians Sat, 18th Oct @ 12:30pm Spollanstown


Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (0) - (5) NUIM Barnhall Sun, 12th Oct @ 1:00pm barnhall
Youths Midland League
U13 Boys (35) - (17) Mullingar Sat, 11th Oct @ 2:00pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U14 Boys (5) - (19) Portarlington Sat, 11th Oct @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League
U16 Boys (10) - (17) Athy Sat, 11th Oct @ 12:30pm Athy


Leinster League
U17 Boys (17) - (18) Skerries Sat, 11th Oct @ 12:30pm Skerries
Leinster League
U18 Boys (10) - (35) Mullingar Sat, 11th Oct @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Leinster League Women's Division 2
Adult Women (24) - (14) CYM Sun, 5th Oct @ 1:00pm Spollanstown
Youths
U15 Girls (3) - (6) Mullingar Sun, 5th Oct @ 11:30am Mullingar
Youths
U18 Girls (28) - (24) Mullingar Sun, 5th Oct @ 11:30am
Youths
U16 Boys (21) - (10) Longford Sat, 4th Oct @ 12:30pm Spollanstown


Youths
U14 Boys (19) - (17) Mullingar Sat, 4th Oct @ 12:30pm Spollanstown
Youths
U17 Boys (48) - (10) Mullingar Fri, 3rd Oct @ 7:45pm Mullingar


Youths
U16 Boys (29) - (29) Birr Sat, 27th Sep @ 11:30am Birr
Tullamore Rugby Football Club
Spollenstown, Tullamore, Co.Offaly
Ireland
   E-mail: info@tullamorerugby.com
Copyright © 2017 Tullamore Rugby Football Club